SQUADRE PARTECIPANTI

SCUOLA CALCIO (VIA BELTRAME)

PRIMI CALCI A (2013)

19 MAGGIO ore 18.00
Pro Lissone – A.C. Meda 1913
Sesto 2012 – Castello Città di Cantù 
19 MAGGIO ore 19.00
Pro Lissone – Sesto 2012
A.C. Meda 1913 – Castello Città di Cantù

21 MAGGIO ore 18.00
Pro Lissone – Castello Città di Cantù
Sesto 2012 – A.C. Meda 1913

Finali h. 19.00

PRIMI CALCI B (2014)

18 MAGGIO ore 18.00
Pro Lissone – La Dominante
Aurora Desio – San Giorgio
18 MAGGIO ore 19.00
Pro Lissone – Aurora Desio
La Dominante – San Giorgio

21 MAGGIO ore 10.30
Pro Lissone – San Giorgio
La Dominante – Aurora Desio

Finali h. 14.30

PICCOLI AMICI A (2015)

17 MAGGIO ore 18.00
Pro Lissone – Sesto 2012
Castello Città di Cantù – Don Bosco
17 MAGGIO ore 19.00
Pro Lissone – Castello CIttà di Cantù
Sesto 2012 – Don Bosco

21 MAGGIO ore 9.30
Pro Lissone – Don Bosco
Castello Città di Cantù – Sesto 2012

Finali h. 11.30

PICCOLI AMICI B (2016)

16 MAGGIO ore 18.00
Pro Lissone – La Dominante
Sesto 2012 – San Giorgio
16 MAGGIO ore 19.00
Pro Lissone – Sesto 2012
La Dominante – San Giorgio

20 MAGGIO ore  18.00
Pro Lissone – San Giorgio
La Dominante – Sesto 2012

Finali h. 19.00

ATTIVITA' DI BASE - VIA BELTRAME

ESORDIENTI A (2009)

26 MAGGIO
Campagnola – A.S. COB 91 h. 18.00
Pro Lissone – San Giorgio h. 19.30

28 MAGGIO
San Giorgio – A.S. COB 91 h. 18.00
Pro Lissone – Campagnola h. 19.30

2 GIUGNO
Pro Lissone – A.S. COB 91 h. 18.00
Campagnola – San Giorgio h. 19.30

4 GIUGNO
Finale 3°/4° posto h. 18.00
Finale 1°/2° posto h. 19.30

ESORDIENTI B (2010)

25 MAGGIO
Pro Lissone – Vedano h. 18.00
San Giorgio – La Dominante h. 19.30

28 MAGGIO
Pro Lissone – San Giorgio h. 10.00
Vedano – La Dominante h. 11.30

1 GIUGNO
Vedano – San Giorgio h. 18.00
Pro Lissone – La Dominante h. 19.30

3 GIUGNO
Finale 3°/4° posto h. 18.00
Finale 1°/2° posto h. 19.30

PULCINI A (2011)

17 MAGGIO
Pro Lissone – ViBe Ronchese h. 18.00
Castello Città di Cantù – San Giorgio h. 19.30

21 MAGGIO
Pro Lissone – Castello Città di Cantù h. 18.00
ViBe Ronchese – San Giorgio h. 19.30

26 MAGGIO
Pro Lissone – San Giorgio h. 18.00
Castello C. di Cantù – ViBe Ronchese h. 19.30

4 GIUGNO
Finale 3°/4° posto h. 10.30
Finale 1°/2° posto h. 14.30

PULCINI B (2012)

16 MAGGIO
Pro Lissone – Castello Città di Cantù h. 18.00
ViBe Ronchese – GS Vedano h. 19.30

20 MAGGIO
Pro Lissone – GS Vedano h. 18.00
ViBe Ronchese – Castello C. di Cantù h. 19.30

25 MAGGIO
Pro Lissone – ViBe Ronchese h. 18.00
Castello C. di Cantù – GS Vedano h. 19.30

28 MAGGIO
Finale 3°/4° posto h. 9.30
Finale 1°/2° posto h. 11.30

ATTIVITA' AGONISTICA - VIA DANTE

ALLIEVI A (2005)

15 GIUGNO
Pro Lissone – Sesto 2012 h. 18.00
Casati Calcio Arcore – La Dominante h. 19.30

17 GIUGNO
Finale 1°/2° posto h. 20.00

ALLIEVI B (2006)

14 GIUGNO
Pro Lissone – Don Bosco h. 18.00
Sesto 2012 – Casati Calcio Arcore h. 19.30

17 GIUGNO
Finale 1°/2° posto h. 18.30

GIOVANISSIMI A (2007)

13 GIUGNO
Pro Lissone – Sesto 2012 h. 18.00
Casati Calcio Arcore – La Dominante h. 19.30

16 GIUGNO
Finale 1°/2° posto h. 20.00

GIOVANISSIMI B (2008)

11 GIUGNO
Pro Lissone – Sesto 2012 h. 18.00
Casati Calcio Arcore – Biassono h. 19.30

16 GIUGNO
Finale 1°/2° posto h. 18.30

REGOLAMENTO

Last modified: 10 Maggio 2022